Meet Results

Personal records

Name 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 100H 400H LJ HJ  TJ
Bridges, Madison 14.42    1:05.02    17.98
Bridges, Makenzie 14.24   29.78 1:05.52   18.20
Cox, Kendall 13.93 28.54 1:08.13   19.56
Johnson, Avryl     1:00.17 2.20.92  
DePalma, Jessica     2:42.97 5:35.32   
Spranger, Sydney   32.35 1:18.25 3:10  
Childs, Jatiyah 14.00 29.26       15-06.75
Johnson, Kaelie 15.27 32.20      
Quinn, Gretchen  14.09 29.04 1:07.99    
Panos, Zoe   32.07 1:14.27 2:39.36  
Wienskowski, Clarissa                                     2:44.76 5:36.38             
Nelson, Alex       11.94  24.46 :56.42    
Goncharov, David 11.65 23.59 55.16    
Calvello, Tyler 11.63   53.44          

15-16G 4x4 4:25.92
Makenzie 1:05 Madison 1:05 Kendall 1:08 Avryl 1:02


Marion Catholic 6/6

Name 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 100H 400H LJ HJ TJ
Bridges, Madison  14.42   1:05.83           17.98
Bridges, Makenzie  14.24   1:05.52           18.2
Cox, Kendall   13.93 28.54 1:08.01
Johnson, Avryl        1:00.17 2.20.92                                     
Nelson, Alex   11.94 24.46 56.42                                                

15-16G 4x4 4:26                
Kendall 1:08.66 Avryl 1:06.9 Madison 1:05.02 Makenzie 1:05.55                
 


Kankakee 6/13

Name 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 100H 400H LJ HJ TJ
Cox, Kendall   30.24 1:08.13     19.86        
Johnson, Avryl   28.37 1:00.62 2:24.50            
Spranger, Sydney   32.35 1:18.25 3:10            
DePalma, Jessica       2:45.08 5:59.11                               
Nelson, Alex 12.48 25.76 57.12              
 


Jane Dickens 6/20


Name 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 100H 400H  LJ  HJ  TJ
Bridges, Madison   29.87  1:06.49       18.05        
Bridges, Makenzie   29.78 1:05.80      18.84        
Cox, Kendall   29.71 1:09.61     19.56        
Johnson, Avryl     1:00.81  2:22.86            
DePalma, Jessica       2:42.97 5:35.32          
Childs, Jatiyah 14.00 29.26                    15-06.75    
Johnson, Kaelie 15.27 32.20                
Quinn, Gretchen 14.09 29.04 1:07.99            
Panos, Zoe   32.07 1:14.27 2:39.36            
Wienskowski, Clarissa       2:44.76 5:36.38                               
Goncharov, David 11.65 23.59 55.16              
Calvello, Tyler 11.63   53.44                                                                             

15-16G 4x4 4:25.92                  
Kendall 1:09 Madison 1:07 Makenzie 1:07 Avryl 1:02

State weekend 6/27


Name 100m  200m 400m 800m 1500m 100H 400H  LJ  HJ  TJ
Kim, Emily 14.76 29.88                                                                                       14-1.5      4-7
Quinn, Gretchen 14.83 30.26 1:07.9
Bridges, Madison 30.09 1:11.1
Bridges, Makenzie 30.65 1:13.31
Johnson, Avryl 58.82 2:18.17
DePalma, Jessica 2:41.07 5:29.34
Cox, Kendal 18.89
Childs, Jatiyah 14.23 30.39 15-4.5 4-9
Messina, Tommy 13.22 26.00
Goncharov, David 11.91 23.74 53.81 41-9
Nelson, Alex    25.91 56.48